Спортивная площадка СОК Обухово
Общая информация
Название | СОК Обухово |
Город | Обухово |
Адрес | п. Обухово, ул. Советская, д. 25А |
Размер поля | 0×0 м |
Вместимость зрителей | 400 |
Покрытие | паркет |
Расписание матчей
24.10.2016 Пн 19:30 | Альянс — Штурм | 3:2 |
24.10.2016 Пн 20:30 | Тимохово — Харвест | 5:3 |
28.10.2016 Пт 19:30 | СК Обухово — Глобус | 5:1 |
28.10.2016 Пт 20:30 | Арсенал — СК Обухово-2 | 4:2 |
31.10.2016 Пн 19:30 | СК Обухово-2 — Харвест | 9:2 |
31.10.2016 Пн 20:30 | Штурм — Тимохово | 7:12 |
04.11.2016 Пт 19:30 | Арсенал — СК Обухово | 6:9 |
04.11.2016 Пт 20:30 | Глобус — Альянс | 5:3 |
07.11.2016 Пн 19:30 | СК Обухово — СК Обухово-2 | 3:2 |
07.11.2016 Пн 20:30 | Альянс — Арсенал | 3:3 |
11.11.2016 Пт 19:30 | Харвест — Штурм | 2:11 |
11.11.2016 Пт 20:30 | Тимохово — Глобус | 11:1 |
14.11.2016 Пн 19:30 | СК Обухово-2 — Штурм | 2:3 |
14.11.2016 Пн 20:30 | Глобус — Харвест | 6:3 |
18.11.2016 Пт 19:30 | СК Обухово — Альянс | 11:6 |
18.11.2016 Пт 20:30 | Арсенал — Тимохово | 8:12 |
21.11.2016 Пн 19:30 | Альянс — СК Обухово-2 | 4:6 |
21.11.2016 Пн 20:30 | Штурм — Глобус | 8:3 |
25.11.2016 Пт 19:30 | Харвест — Арсенал | 1:12 |
25.11.2016 Пт 20:30 | Тимохово — СК Обухово | 11:2 |
28.11.2016 Пн 19:30 | СК Обухово-2 — Глобус | 3:2 |
28.11.2016 Пн 20:30 | Арсенал — Штурм | 4:15 |
02.12.2016 Пт 19:30 | СК Обухово — Харвест | 15:3 |
02.12.2016 Пт 20:30 | Альянс — Тимохово | 3:11 |
05.12.2016 Пн 19:30 | Тимохово — СК Обухово-2 | 7:3 |
05.12.2016 Пн 20:30 | Глобус — Арсенал | 3:7 |
09.12.2016 Пт 19:30 | Штурм — СК Обухово | 3:4 |
09.12.2016 Пт 20:30 | Харвест — Альянс | 2:8 |
12.12.2016 Пн 19:30 | СК Обухово-2 — Арсенал | 3:3 |
12.12.2016 Пн 20:30 | Штурм — Альянс | 5:7 |
16.12.2016 Пт 19:30 | Глобус — СК Обухово | 3:4 |
16.12.2016 Пт 20:30 | Харвест — Тимохово | 0:8 |
19.12.2016 Пн 19:30 | Харвест — СК Обухово-2 | 4:6 |
19.12.2016 Пн 20:30 | Альянс — Глобус | 5:2 |
23.12.2016 Пт 19:30 | СК Обухово — Арсенал | 4:4 |
23.12.2016 Пт 20:30 | Тимохово — Штурм | 3:5 |
26.12.2016 Пн 19:30 | СК Обухово-2 — СК Обухово | 5:8 |
26.12.2016 Пн 20:30 | Арсенал — Альянс | 4:4 |
09.01.2017 Пн 19:30 | Штурм — СК Обухово-2 | 6:2 |
09.01.2017 Пн 20:30 | Харвест — Глобус | 3:5 |
13.01.2017 Пт 19:30 | Альянс — СК Обухово | 4:3 |
13.01.2017 Пт 20:30 | Тимохово — Арсенал | 7:6 |
16.01.2017 Пн 19:30 | СК Обухово-2 — Альянс | 2:3 |
16.01.2017 Пн 20:30 | Глобус — Штурм | 4:3 |
20.01.2017 Пт 19:30 | Арсенал — Харвест | 7:1 |
20.01.2017 Пт 20:30 | СК Обухово — Тимохово | 1:4 |
23.01.2017 Пн 19:30 | Глобус — СК Обухово-2 | 2:2 |
23.01.2017 Пн 20:30 | Штурм — Арсенал | 4:3 |
27.01.2017 Пт 19:30 | Харвест — СК Обухово | 5:9 |
27.01.2017 Пт 20:30 | Тимохово — Альянс | 5:1 |
30.01.2017 Пн 19:30 | Альянс — Харвест | 4:4 |
30.01.2017 Пн 20:30 | СК Обухово-2 — Тимохово | 5:7 |
06.02.2017 Пн 19:30 | Штурм — Харвест | 3:2 |
06.02.2017 Пн 20:30 | Глобус — Тимохово | 1:5 |
10.02.2017 Пт 19:30 | СК Обухово — Штурм | 5:10 |
10.02.2017 Пт 20:30 | Арсенал — Глобус | 6:3 |
17.11.2017 Пт 20:30 | Дарвин — Альянс | 4:2 |
20.11.2017 Пн 20:30 | Джаз — Стандарт | 6:1 |
24.11.2017 Пт 19:30 | Альянс — Тринадцать | 2:7 |
24.11.2017 Пт 20:30 | Дарвин — Стандарт | 8:4 |
27.11.2017 Пн 19:30 | Тимохово — СК Обухово | 5:4 |
27.11.2017 Пн 20:30 | Веза — Джаз | 3:10 |
01.12.2017 Пт 19:30 | СК Обухово — Русь | 17:2 |
01.12.2017 Пт 20:30 | Тимохово — Джаз | 3:8 |
04.12.2017 Пн 19:30 | Тринадцать — Дарвин | 5:4 |
04.12.2017 Пн 20:30 | Стандарт — Веза | 4:6 |
08.12.2017 Пт 19:30 | Русь — Альянс | 2:8 |
08.12.2017 Пт 20:30 | Стандарт — СК Обухово | 3:5 |
11.12.2017 Пн 19:30 | Веза — Тимохово | 3:10 |
11.12.2017 Пн 20:30 | Энергия — Тринадцать | 2:2 |
15.12.2017 Пт 19:00 | Тринадцать — Тимохово | 3:7 |
15.12.2017 Пт 20:00 | СК Обухово — Дарвин | 2:6 |
15.12.2017 Пт 21:00 | Джаз — Альянс | 6:2 |
18.12.2017 Пн 19:30 | Веза — Энергия | 8:5 |
18.12.2017 Пн 20:30 | Стандарт — Русь | 6:3 |
22.12.2017 Пт 19:00 | Альянс — Веза | 4:3 |
22.12.2017 Пт 20:00 | СК Обухово — Тринадцать | 4:5 |
22.12.2017 Пт 21:00 | Джаз — Русь | 17:0 |
25.12.2017 Пн 19:30 | Дарвин — Тимохово | 0:7 |
25.12.2017 Пн 20:30 | Энергия — Стандарт | 5:3 |
29.12.2017 Пт 19:00 | Веза — Тринадцать | 3:8 |
29.12.2017 Пт 20:00 | Дарвин — Русь | 11:4 |
05.01.2018 Пт 19:00 | Русь — Веза | 4:8 |
05.01.2018 Пт 20:00 | Джаз — СК Обухово | 8:3 |
05.01.2018 Пт 21:00 | Тринадцать — Стандарт | 6:3 |
12.01.2018 Пт 19:00 | Русь — Дарвин | 6:2 |
12.01.2018 Пт 20:00 | Джаз — Тимохово | 5:4 |
12.01.2018 Пт 21:00 | Тринадцать — Веза | 7:5 |
15.01.2018 Пн 19:30 | Альянс — Стандарт | 9:6 |
15.01.2018 Пн 20:30 | Тимохово — Энергия | 2:6 |
19.01.2018 Пт 19:00 | СК Обухово — Веза | 11:4 |
19.01.2018 Пт 20:00 | Джаз — Тринадцать | 5:3 |
19.01.2018 Пт 21:00 | Энергия — Русь | 3:5 |
22.01.2018 Пн 19:30 | Энергия — Джаз | 2:10 |
22.01.2018 Пн 20:30 | Дарвин — Веза | 2:1 |
26.01.2018 Пт 19:00 | СК Обухово — Альянс | 2:6 |
26.01.2018 Пт 20:00 | Русь — Тринадцать | 6:4 |
26.01.2018 Пт 21:00 | Тимохово — Стандарт | 9:2 |
29.01.2018 Пн 19:30 | Альянс — Энергия | 1:3 |
29.01.2018 Пн 20:30 | Тимохово — Русь | 2:6 |
02.02.2018 Пт 19:00 | СК Обухово — Энергия | 2:0 |
02.02.2018 Пт 20:00 | Джаз — Дарвин | 8:3 |
02.02.2018 Пт 21:00 | Альянс — Тимохово | 1:2 |
05.02.2018 Пн 19:30 | Джаз — Энергия | 2:0 |
05.02.2018 Пн 20:30 | Альянс — Дарвин | 3:6 |
09.02.2018 Пт 19:00 | Русь — Стандарт | 3:2 |
09.02.2018 Пт 20:00 | Веза — СК Обухово | 1:7 |
09.02.2018 Пт 21:00 | Тимохово — Тринадцать | 3:5 |
12.02.2018 Пн 19:30 | Энергия — Альянс | 3:9 |
12.02.2018 Пн 20:30 | Тринадцать — Русь | 1:4 |
16.02.2018 Пт 19:00 | СК Обухово — Джаз | 5:3 |
16.02.2018 Пт 20:00 | Тимохово — Веза | 6:4 |
16.02.2018 Пт 21:00 | Дарвин — Стандарт | 7:5 |
19.02.2018 Пн 19:30 | Альянс — СК Обухово | 6:6 |
19.02.2018 Пн 20:30 | Стандарт — Энергия | 7:5 |
26.02.2018 Пн 19:30 | Веза — Русь | 4:5 |
26.02.2018 Пн 20:30 | Энергия — Дарвин | 6:9 |
02.03.2018 Пт 19:00 | Тимохово — Альянс | 2:6 |
02.03.2018 Пт 20:00 | СК Обухово — Стандарт | 4:5 |
02.03.2018 Пт 21:00 | Тринадцать — Джаз | 6:6 |
05.03.2018 Пн 19:30 | Русь — Энергия | 1:0 |
05.03.2018 Пн 20:30 | Дарвин — СК Обухово | 9:4 |
09.03.2018 Пт 19:00 | Стандарт — Тимохово | 5:7 |
09.03.2018 Пт 20:00 | Альянс — Тринадцать | 6:2 |
09.03.2018 Пт 21:00 | Джаз — Веза | 10:2 |
12.03.2018 Пн 19:30 | СК Обухово — Энергия | 9:2 |
12.03.2018 Пн 20:30 | Джаз — Русь | 5:4 |
16.03.2018 Пт 19:00 | Тринадцать — Стандарт | 7:4 |
16.03.2018 Пт 20:00 | Тимохово — Дарвин | 5:0 |
16.03.2018 Пт 21:00 | Веза — Альянс | 3:6 |
19.03.2018 Пн 19:30 | Энергия — Тимохово | 6:7 |
19.03.2018 Пн 20:30 | Русь — СК Обухово | 2:5 |
23.03.2018 Пт 19:00 | Дарвин — Тринадцать | 4:2 |
23.03.2018 Пт 20:00 | Стандарт — Веза | 1:3 |
23.03.2018 Пт 21:00 | Альянс — Джаз | 3:15 |
02.04.2018 Пн 19:30 | Энергия — Веза | 1:9 |
02.04.2018 Пн 20:30 | Тринадцать — СК Обухово | 3:4 |
06.04.2018 Пт 19:00 | Дарвин — Джаз | 7:4 |
06.04.2018 Пт 20:00 | Русь — Тимохово | 4:6 |
06.04.2018 Пт 21:00 | Стандарт — Альянс | 8:7 |
09.04.2018 Пн 19:30 | Альянс — Русь | 5:8 |
09.04.2018 Пн 20:30 | Тринадцать — Энергия | 5:1 |
13.04.2018 Пт 19:00 | Веза — Дарвин | 4:14 |
13.04.2018 Пт 20:00 | Тимохово — СК Обухово | 10:7 |
13.04.2018 Пт 21:00 | Джаз — Стандарт | 9:8 |
16.04.2018 Пн 19:30 | Энергия — Дарвин | 4:8 |