8 |
20.05.2019 Пн 19:00 |
Торпедо-НЗТА
(Ногинск)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
3:1 |
Труд (НЗТА)
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
23.05.2019 Чт 19:00 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
Спарта
(Ногинск)
|
1:3 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
27.05.2019 Пн 19:00 |
Черноголовка
(Черноголовка)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
1:1 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
03.06.2019 Пн 19:30 |
Электроугли
(Электроугли)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
1:3 |
Электроугли
Электроугли
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
06.06.2019 Чт 19:30 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
ФК Обухово
(Обухово)
|
5:5 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
11.06.2019 Вт 19:30 |
Троя
(Ногинск)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
1:6 |
Труд (НЗТА)
Ногинск
|
завершён
|0
|
49 |
13.06.2019 Чт 19:30 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
Старт-РТИ
(Ногинск)
|
1:1 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
17.06.2019 Пн 19:30 |
Энергия
(Ногинск)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
2:4 |
Красный электрик
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
27.06.2019 Чт 19:30 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
Легион
(Ногинск)
|
7:3 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
04.07.2019 Чт 19:30 |
Спасатель-МЧС
(Ногинск)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
6:7 |
НСЦ МЧС
Ногинск-2
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
11.07.2019 Чт 19:30 |
СК Обухово-2
(Обухово)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
2:3 |
Роща
Обухово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
16.07.2019 Вт 19:00 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
СК Обухово-2
(Обухово)
|
3:0 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
18.07.2019 Чт 19:00 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
Торпедо-НЗТА
(Ногинск)
|
0:3 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
25.07.2019 Чт 19:00 |
Спарта
(Ногинск)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
5:1 |
Истомкино
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
01.08.2019 Чт 19:00 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
Черноголовка
(Черноголовка)
|
4:3 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
05.08.2019 Пн 19:00 |
СК Купавна
(Старая Купавна)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
1:4 |
ФСК Купавна
Старая Купавна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
18.08.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
Электроугли
(Электроугли)
|
2:1 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
25.08.2019 Вс 12:00 |
ФК Обухово
(Обухово)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
3:2 |
Роща
Обухово
|
завершён
|0
|
125 |
01.09.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
Троя
(Ногинск)
|
9:0 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
завершён
|0
|
127 |
08.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Старт-РТИ
(Ногинск)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
6:2 |
Старт
Ногинск
|
завершён
|0
|
138 |
15.09.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
Энергия
(Ногинск)
|
6:2 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
завершён
|0
|
150 |
29.09.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Легион
(Ногинск)
—
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
|
3:6 |
Труд (НЗТА)
Ногинск
|
завершён
|0
|
151 |
06.10.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
Спасатель-МЧС
(Ногинск)
|
9:3 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
13.10.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Труд
(Старая Купавна)
—
СК Купавна
(Старая Купавна)
|
7:1 |
ФСК Труд им. В. Д. Ерофеева
Старая Купавна
|
завершён
|0
|